Club Secretaries 2017

                         Sponsored by Grays Butchers of Winterton -01724 734398

               
APPLEBY FRODINGHAM  B.C. Mr. M. W. Walker 01724 762445 10 Ingleby  Road Messingham SCUNTHORPE DN17 3SS  
(mobile) 07564 219560 mwwalker70@gmail.com
BARNETBY B.C. Mr D Mayer 01652 680733
32 St Barnabas Road
Barnetby-le- Wold
  DN38 6JB  
BARTON (BRIGG RD) B.C. Mrs J. Gowans 01652 633274 24 East Acridge BARTON ON HUMBER DN18 5RY  
        jillbowling@talktalk.net      
BARTON PARK B.C. MR K Dobbs 01652 637477 35 Lodge Avenue BARTON ON HUMBER   DN18 6AS  
BELTON B.C. Mrs C Trinder 01427872051 The Croft, Carrhouse Road Belton DONCASTER DN9   1PG new
 
BOTTESFORD B.C. Mrs M. Medhurst 01724 869311 14 Chancel Road Bottesford SCUNTHORPE DN16 3LD
BRIGG  B.C. Brian Clark 01652 654332 71 Ermine Street Broughton BRIGG DN20 0AH
(Mobile) 07519 869595 brianclarkbwc@gmail.com  
BURTON STATHER  B.C. Mr D Taylor 01724 721060 24 Wiltshire Avenue BURTON ON STATHER DN15 9ER  
      darren@taylorcars.co.uk    
CEMETERY ROAD B.C. Mr. R Morrell 07808 506348 22 East Green Messingham SCUNTHORPE DN17 3QU new
    rm11880@hotmail.com
CEMEX S.F. B.C. Mr P Gray 01652 661836 49 Ramsden Avenue BARTON ON HUMBER DN18 5LL  
(Mobile) 07734 258057 paul191055@aol.com
CO-OP B.C. MrP. Hill 01724 782861 63 Station Road Keadby SCUNTHORPE DN17 3BS
(mobile) 07564 083421 phill286@btinternet.com  
CROWLE B.C. Mrs W.  Mckierrnan 01724 711363 36 Westbourne Drive CROWLE DN17 4HX
07938 984040 wendings@btinternet.com
EPWORTH B.C. Mr A.D. Bull 01427 874158 3 Lindsey Court Epworth DONCASTER DN9  1SD  
alanbull426@btinternet.com
HIGHFIELD HOUSE B.C. Mr  C. Morris 01724 784154 10 Campbells Farm Avenue Gunness SCUNTHORPE DN15 8SS
07879 022679 cdm1946@icloud.com  
KIRTON LINDSEY B.C. Mrs B. Sims 01652 648882 9 Dunston Hill Kirton Lindsey GAINSBORO' DN21 4DU
(Mobile) 07443 491952 bernard.sims@hotmail.co.uk
MESSINGHAM B.C.          
     
NORTH KELSEY B.C. Mr M. Watkins 01652 657155 11 Yarborough Road BRIGG DN20 8DB
(Mobile) 07887 844771 watkins_hm@btinternet.com
NORTH LINDSEY B.C. Mr M. Smithson 01724 866996 3 Avenue Fontenay SCUNTHORPE DN15 8EN
ykno@live.co.uk
RAILWAY B.C. Mr M Osborne 01724 843998 65 Glover Road SCUNTHORPE DN17 1AU
(Mobile) 07765 166939 gmosborne@ntlworld.com
ROSE LEISURE B.C. J .Pickup 01427 616158 17 Campbell Street                                                     GAINSBORO' DN21` 2TU  
johnapickup@hotmail.co.uk
SCOTTER B.C. Mrs S. Parman 01724 761820 13A Barnes Green Scotter GAINSBORO' DN21 3RW  
07835 401396 stephanie@parman.net
SCUNTHORPE B.C. Mr P. Grimbleby 01724 848482 26 Chesney Drive Bottesford SCUNTHORPE DN16 3QL
ps.grimbleby@btinternet.com
SHEFFIELD PARK B.C. Mrs L. Salmon 01724 850986 1A Messingham Road                                                      SCUNTHORPE DN17 2LL
l lindasalmon17@hotmail.co.uk
SHIRES B.C. Mr N. Rowe 01724 721594 21 St. Andrews Drive Burton upon Stather SCUNTHORPE DN15 9BY
(Mobile) 07999 539090 neilrowe720@btinternet.com
Mrs J. Rowe 07432 520714 jenniferrowe720@btinternet.com

WINTERTON B.C.

Mrs G. Borrill 01724 733047 59 Boynton Crescent Winterton SCUNTHORPE DN15 9XP
g.borrill46@gmail.com
OFFICERS
PRESIDENT 2016 Jennifor Selby 01724 489799 5 Harrow Gardens Bottesford                                     SCUNTHORPE DN17 2PD new
               
GENERAL SECRETARY Vince Hardie 01724 763638 9 Allison Close Messingham SCUNTHORPE DN17 3UB
(Mobile) 07712 418429 vincent.hardie@btinternet.com
TREASURER Vince Blackwell 01724 712476 5 Summer Green Way Crowle SCUNTHORPE DN17 4GL new
v.blackwell@btinternet.com
RESULTS SECRETARY Ray Robinson 01724 763062 21 Gainsborough Road Scotter GAINSBORO' DN21 3RL
ray03robinson@btinternet.com
K/O COMPS. SECRETARY Ray Robinson 01724 763062 21 Gainsborough Road Scotter GAINSBORO' DN21 3RL new
ray03robinson@btinternet.com